Ratzeburger Adventslauf 2019

9,8 km

w
92. Franziska Dockhorn (10. W40) 56:29
135. Ilka Michaelis (8. W55) 58:59
179. Manuela Grabbert (30. W45) 1:02:33
218. Stefanie Batschulat (34. W45) 1:05:37

m
160. Michael Korn (22. M40) 53:02

———-
26 km

w
201. Janina Dietrich (28. W30) 2:44:22

m
54. Matthias Barre (6. M45) 1:53:06
115. Karsten Piel (21. M45) 1:59:48
275. Martin Krieger (53. M45) 2:14:02
288. Felix Nicolaus (41. M35) 2:14:46
325. Kai Dahl (40. M30) 2:17:14
448. Marco Wardin (78. M50) 2:24:37
558. Jens Carstensen (74. M55) 2:33:09
634. Jörn Peller (69. M35) 2:42:05
635. Marcus Timke (121. M50) 2:42:06
651. Björn Schwabroh (73. M35) 2:44:27

———-

Herzlichen Glückwunsch!

Alle Ergebnisse findet Ihr online unter:

https://www.adventslauf.de/index.php/ergebnisse/category/15-30-adventslauf-2019

Lübeck-Marathon 2019

Marathon

m
173. Mirco Dehmel (17. M40) 4:06:58
———-
Halbmarathon

w
139. Kathrin Schröder (18. W35) 2:05:00
237. Manuela Grabbert (35. W45) 2:21:05
238. Petra Peters (13. W55) 2:21:05

m
31. Felix Müller (11. M30) 1:32:41
40. Dieter Paul (5. M50) 1:35:37
192. Peter Riechard (24. M50) 1:47:37
294. Jens Carstensen (24. M55) 1:54:13
306. Nicolai Dorofeev (43. M45) 1:55:59
321. Jörn Peller (34. M35) 1:57:12
342. Sebastian Biel (46. M30) 1:58:18
346. Marco Wardin (45. M50) 1:58:20
547. Matthias Giese (68. M45) 2:29:59
———-
10 km

w
114. Ilka Michaelis (10. W55) 59:08
143. Wiebke Pianka (16. W40) 1:01:28

m
23. Dennis Behrens (4. M40) 41:43
53. Patrick Paul (3. MJ U20) 46:05
84. Björn Hansen (6. M55) 48:30
147. Michael Korn (11. M40) 53:14
214. Tim Müller (30. M-HKL) 58:12
———-
Marathon-Duo

w
5. Claudia Pütz / Christiane Schumacher 4:08:08

mixed
2. Christine Brandt / Karsten Piel 3:12:20

———-
Herzlichen Glückwunsch!

Alle Ergebnisse findet Ihr online unter:

https://my.raceresult.com/112460/results?lang=de

Citylauf Lübeck 2019

5 km

w
45. Ewa Janiak (5. W30) 28:32
83. Stefanie Batschulat (11. W45) 30:50

m
81. Tim Müller (20. M-HKL) 26:07
148. Holger Pump (9. M50) 30:43
———-

10 km

w
18. Sina Marquardt (3. W-HKL) 48:50
22. Katharina Rothensee (3. W30) 49:38
24. Nicole Pohlmann (5. W-HKL) 49:48
40. Anna-Lena Krüger (11. W-HKL) 53:50
47. Alicja Buczynska (4. W30) 55:27
98. Manuela Grabbert (14. W45) 1:03:49

m
12. Matthias Barre (1. M45) 39:37
14. Felix Müller (3. M30) 39:49
17. German Nasevilla (4. M40) 40:39
33. Dieter Paul (2. M50) 42:24
39. Karsten Piel (4. M45) 43:04
47. Felix Nicolaus (8. M35) 43:41
80 Martin Krieger (10. M45) 46:14
122. Patrick Paul (2. MJ-U20) 49:18
142. Marco Wardin (18. M50) 50:35
168. Sebastian Biel (29. M30) 51:58
188. Nicolai Dorofeev (27. M45) 53:22
250. Armin Hornetz (18. M55) 56:54
296. Thomas von Massow (42. M45) 1:00:32
302. Peter Riechard (33. M50) 1:01:14

———-

Herzlichen Glückwunsch!

Alle Ergebnisse findet Ihr online unter:

https://www.davengo.com/event/result/city-lauf-luebeck-2019/

1 2 3 16