Lümmellauf Ahrensburg 2019

5 km

w
46. Stefanie Batschulat (9. W45) 32:38
———-
10 km

w
68. Petra Peters (6. W55) 1:02:32

m
12. Felix Müller (2. M35) 41:57
23. Karsten Piel (6. M45) 44:09
37. Kovan Khro (8. M35) 46:16
48. Oliver Jeskulke (8. M40) 48:19
———-
20 km

m
9. German Nasevilla (2. M40) 1:22:36
47. Oliver Pahlke (9. M35) 1:37:40
71. Dieter Paul (17. M50) 1:42:40
89. Patrick Paul (2. MJ-U20) 1:50:07
90. Matthias Barre (11. M40) 1:50:08

Herzlichen Glückwunsch!

Alle Ergebnisse findet Ihr online unter:

http://luemmellauf.de/sieger-2019/

Der Reporter-Lauf Neustadt 2019

5 km

w
1. Claudia Radßuweit (1. W45) 21:52
2. Carina Nienhaus (1. W30) 22:03
———-
10 km

w
5. Wiebke Feldmann (1. W30) 47:48

m
12. Martin Rohde (3. M35) 41:45
13. German Nasevilla (4. M40) 42:05
22. Karsten Piel (3. M45) 44:03
27. Tobias Grönwold (9. M30) 44:34
50. Mirko Dehmel (13. M40) 49:20
66. Jens Carstensen (4. M55) 53:15
68. Andreas Kessner (12. M35) 53:27

Herzlichen Glückwunsch!

Alle Ergebnisse findet Ihr online unter:

http://www.davengo.com/event/result/2-der-reporter-lauf-2019/

Adventslauf Ratzeburg 2018

5 km

w
49. Petra Peters (5. W50) 32:55
52. Julia Dahl (5. W30) 32:59
58. Stefanie Batschulat (5. W45) 33:35

m
9. Helmut Müller-Lornsen (2. M40) 23:56
———-
10 km

w
5. Claudia Radßuweit (1. W45) 44:05
6. Christine Brandt (2. W30) 44:51

m
122. Jörn Frank (14. M35) 53:16
———-
26 km

w
208. Janina Dietrich (30. W30) 3:02:53

m
56. Oliver Loukota (11. M-HK) 1:53:42
224. Karsten Piel (33. M45) 2:12:09
291. Dieter Paul (54. M50) 2:17:41
320. Tobias Grönwold (42. M30) 2:19:37
394. Martin Krieger (70. M45) 2:25:34
450. Jens Carstensen (41. M55) 2:29:39
530. Patrick Paul (5. M-JA) 2:37:06
641. Björn Schwabroh (71. M35) 3:02:53
———-

Herzlichen Glückwunsch!

Alle Ergebnisse findet Ihr online unter:

https://www.adventslauf.de/index.php/ergebnisse/category/14-29-adventslauf-2018#

Lübeck-Marathon 2018

Marathon

m
136. Peter Riechard (15. M50) 3:58:10
————————-

Halbmarathon

w
5. Carina Nienhaus (2. W30) 1:37:27
125. Janina Dietrich (14. W30) 2:04:41
129. Yelena Ogrodowski (24. W-HKL) 2:05:40
224. Ellen Rogge (12. W55) 2:19:48
267. Angela Krüger (35. W40) 2:37:16

m
77. Tobias Grönwold (12. M30) 1:39:25
110. Patrick Paul (1. MJ-U20) 1:42:06
117. Dieter Paul (12. M50) 1:42:40
239. Johannes Waltmanns (17. M55) 1:53:53
241. Mirco Dehmel (30. M40) 1:54:04
266. Jens Carstensen (20. M55) 1:55:56
307. Sebastian Biel (41. M30) 1:58:54
324. Jörn Frank (45. M35) 2:00:01
325. Marcus Timke (53. M50) 2:00:02
352. Nils Herrmann (44. M30) 2:03:42
372. Marcel Hamann (43. M40) 2:05:08
438. Björn Schwabroh (56. M35) 2:13:43
————————-

10 km

w
12. Christine Brandt (2. W30) 44:07
66. Neele Callies (1. WJ-U20) 55:30
113. Ilka Michaelis (11. W55) 58:54
189. Anika Dürkop (24. W35) 1:04:42
200. Manuela Grabbert (31. W45) 1:05:33

m
32. Holger Renner (3. M50) 42:23
36. Karsten Piel (3. M45) 42:50
97. Andreas Kessner (11. M35) 49:34
207. Daniel Skau (24. M-HKL) 58:27
255. Thomas von Massow (21. M45) 1:05:00
————————-

Herzlichen Glückwunsch!

Alle Ergebnisse findet Ihr online unter:

https://my5.raceresult.com/87290/results?lang=de

1 2 3 4 5 14