Autor: admin
Pönitzer Volkslauf 2019
5 km
w
14. Lesley von Massow (2. W30) 28:08
———-
10 km
w
23. Julia Dahl (2. W35) 1:00:36
m
11. Patrick Paul (1. MJU20) 49:03
54. Dieter Paul (9. M50) 1:06:57
58. Kai Dahl (7. M30) 1:09:46
———-
Halbmarathon
m
5. Matthias Barre (1. M45) 1:26:24
43. Jens Carstensen (9. M55) 2:04:15
———-
Herzlichen Glückwunsch!
Alle Ergebnisse findet Ihr online unter:
Schweriner 5-Seen-Lauf 2019
5 km
w
52. Julia Dahl (9. W35) 30:04
m
12. Kai Dahl (3. M30) 22:34
———-
15 km
w
77. Wiebke Pianka (6. W40) 1:36:22
96. Manuela Grabbert (19. W45) 1:41:40
———-
Halbmarathon
m
6. Ronny Barten (3. M40) 1:25:37
70. Carsten Wegner (12. M30) 1:39:57
———-
Herzlichen Glückwunsch!
Alle Ergebnisse findet Ihr online unter:
https://www.davengo.com/event/result/35-schweriner-fuenf-seen-lauf-2019/
Hella-Halbmarathon Hamburg 2019
m
177. Torben Rohland (52. M30) 1:33:55
1724. Matthias Barre (152. M45) 1:57:40
2420. Sebastian Biel (427. M30) 2:04:45
Herzlichen Glückwunsch!
Alle Ergebnisse findet Ihr online unter:
Buntekuhlauf 2019
1 km
35. Anton Wächtler (1. M4) 7:28
———-
5 km
10. Torben Schaper (3. M-HKL) 20:32
11. Karsten Piel (3. M45) 20:36
62. Petra Peters (2. W55) 27:52
69. Ilka Michaelis (3. W55) 28:47
110. Manuela Grabbert (12. W45) 31:16
120. Stefanie Batschulat (13. W45) 32:06
———-
10 km
5. Felix Müller (2. M30) 38:55
21. Dieter Paul (3. M50) 44:12
48. Peter Riechard (11. M50) 49:38
52. Kai Kinter (12. M50) 50:35
85. Sebastian Biel (4. M30) 55:19
100. Franziska Dockhorn (4. W40) 57:09
Herzlichen Glückwunsch!
Alle Ergebnisse findet Ihr online unter:
Unilauf Lübeck Sommer 2019
7,8 km
m
6. Felix Müller 27:45
14. Karsten Piel 30:13
15. Dieter Paul 30:21
34. Patrick Paul 38:01
w
12. Lisa Lübbe 37:29
Herzlichen Glückwunsch!
Alle Ergebnisse findet Ihr online unter:
http://www.richard-mietz.de/webseiten/lg/unilauf/ergebnisse/ergebnisse-des-61-unilaufs/
Gorch-Fock-Lauf Wilhelmshaven 2019
Halbmarathon
90. Marco Wardin (17. M50) 1:59:44
Herzlichen Glückwunsch!
Alle Ergebnisse findet Ihr online unter:
Fehmarn-Marathon 2019
Rund um Ratekau 2019
5 km , w
46. Manuela Grabbert (3. W45) 30:25
10 km , m
28. Karsten Piel (5. M45) 42:57
30. Dieter Paul (3. M50) 43:05
74. Mirco Dehmel (13. M40) 49:02
121. Björn Schwabroh (20. M35) 53:46
Herzlichen Glückwunsch!
Alle Ergebnisse findet Ihr online unter:
Hermann-Jülich-Lauf Köthel 2019
10 km , w
2. Carina Nienhaus (1. W30) 44:57
Herzlichen Glückwunsch!
Alle Ergebnisse findet Ihr online unter:
https://www.werkgemeinschaften.de/veranstaltungen/hjw-lauf/ergebnisse/